10m 15m 30m SC UPC FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Cable Butterfly Patch Cord Jumper for Outdoor Indoor Situation

10m 15m 30m SC UPC FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Cable Butterfly Patch Cord Jumper for Outdoor Indoor Situation

Product Specification

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Compatible: Arista

Compatible: Brocade

Compatible: Foundry

Compatible: Linksys

Compatible: Dell

Compatible: D-Link

Model Number: Flat Drop Cable

Connector Type: SC/UPC

Brand Name: UVR

Description:

 

 Description:   

Qialan provides a high precise optical patchcord for the construction of optical network. We give user a wide choice of patchcord's connectors, including ST, FC, SC, LC, and etc. with PC, UPC or APC polishing. Qialan patchcord is composed of high-grade connectors and the ferrule is made of zirconia. Customer can order the common type patchcord we offer as well the special type customized by customer for special application.

 

Features:

1. Compact design
2. Low insertion loss and low PDL
3. Conform to ITU-T G.657A
4. High reliablity Wide wavelength range
5. Large operation temperature range
6. Customized configuration

 

Specifications:

Connector Type

SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA905/Nil(non-connector)/

E2000/MTRJ(W/O)/MTRJ(W)/DIN/FDDI/ESON

 

 

Polishing Type

SM: UPC/APC

Working Wavelength (nm)

1310~1650

Strength Member of Cord

S-Steel/F-FRP (Fiberglass Reinforced Plastics)

Sheath Material

LSZH

Insertion Loss (dB)

<0.4

Return Loss (dB)

UPC: ≥55, APC≥60

Repeatability (500 times) (dB)

≤0.2

Bending Radius (mm)

≥15

Tensile Strength (kg/100mm)

≤8

Working Temperature (°C)

-20°C~+80°C

Storage Temperature (°C)

-20°C~+80°C

Working Humidity

<90%RH

Sheath Diameter (mm)

2×3.1

Sheath Color

White/black/customization

Connector Length (mm)

50

Fiber Length (m)

customization

    

 

P-S-A-9-SU-SU-1-B1-0010-Z-1_

Search:

3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m SC to SC F (end 2/16/2020 6:20 PM)

Fiber Typ: Single-Mode; Connector (s): SC Connector; Cable Length: 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m 100m; Mating cycles:> 1000; Tensile strength: ≥200N ...
https://www.lelong.com.my/3m-5m-10m-15m-20m-30m-50m-sc-to-sc-fiber-optic-cable-unifi-time-maxis-taktau44-I2467931B-2007-01-Sale-I.htm

SC/APC FC/UPC SIMPLEX 9/125 fiber patch cord jumper cable ...

Cheap patch cord, Buy Quality simplex patch cord directly from China sc patch ... jumper cable, Singlemode 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M Enjoy ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/32814522138.html

Connectors SC/APC-FC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 Fiber ... - Amazon.com

Features: Connectors: SC/APC-FC/APC Core: Single-Mode Fiber Density: SIMPLEX Length: 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M Diameter 3mm
https://www.amazon.com/Connectors-APC-FC-SIMPLEX-Jumper-Singlemode/dp/B07NPSVPM9

FC/APC SC/UPC SIMPLEX 9/125 fiber patch cord jumper cable ...

SC/APC-FC/UPC SIMPLEX 9/125 fiber patch cord jumper cable, Singlemode 3M/ 5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100MUSD 4.99-72.90/piece.
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FC-APC-SC-UPC-SIMPLEX-9-125-fiber-patch-cord-jumper-cable-Singlemode-3M-5M-10M/32816651898.html

Connectors LC/UPC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 Fiber ... - Amazon.com

Buy Connectors LC/UPC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable, Singlemode 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M - (Cable Length:  ...
https://www.amazon.com/Connectors-UPC-SC-SIMPLEX-Jumper-Singlemode/dp/B07NPQPQXS

Hexatronic Cables & Interconnect Systems - Products - Fiber Optic ...

5069770, RPM2530769/10M, Multifiber Patch Cable 24f SC-SC SM 10 m (1500/ 700) ... RPM253509/15M, Multifiber Patch Cable 48f SC-SC SM 15 m (1500/700) ... RPM253506/30M, Multifiber Patch Cable 48f SC/APC-LC SM 30 m (1500/700).
https://hexatronic.com/products/fiber-optic-interconnect-products/patch-cords-pigtails-and-cable-assemblies/multifiber-cable-assemblies/

snap-in module

10m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m. 0.5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m,. 10m, 15m, 20m, 25m, ... Fax: ( 852) 3182 0808 E-mail: cs@wecl.com.hk. 3182 0888. (852). WECLonline.com.
http://www.weclonline.com/downloads/WECL_Catalog/Mizu_LEAFLET.pdf

Untitled

10m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m. COLOR. 華輝無綫電行有限公司. Welfare Electronic Component Ltd. Fax: (852) 3182 0808. E-mail: cs@wecl.com.hk. 華輝 WECU.
http://www.mizu-cable.com/images/Mizu_leaflet_update.pdf

Patch Cord - Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd ...

Fiber Optic Sc FC LC APC Upc Patch Cord/Patchcord 1m 2m 5m 15m 30m. FOB Price: US .... Patch Cord FC LC Sc 1m 2m 3m 10m 15m 20m 30m. FOB Price: ...
https://yxfiber-store.en.made-in-china.com/product-group/geDQiWVybrpv/Patch-Cord-1.html

MULTI MODE CABLES - HDMI Cable, Home Theater Accessories ...

1m 2m 3m 5m 9m 10m 12m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m 50m. QTY ... Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable -LC/UPC-SC/UPC, Multi Mode, Duplex, 50/ 125 Type, ...
https://www.monoprice.com/category/cables/fiber-optic-cables/multi-mode-cables

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cables-OS2- LC, SC, ST | C2G

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST.
https://www.cablestogo.com/category/fiber/9-125-duplex-sm-fiber/9-125-dpx-sm-fiber

Products – Tagged "connector_LC-SC"– Masstron

(10m) LC/PC - SC/PC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH ... (15m) LC/UPC - SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm Riser ... (30m) LC/PC - SC/PC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch.
https://masstron.com/collections/all/connector_lc-sc

Fib re O ptic P ro du cts & S er vic es Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch ...

£4.42. £3.60. 5M. £5.18. £4.04. 10M. £7.08. £5.11. 15M. £8.98. £6.19. 30M. £ 14.68. £10.19. Internet Express Link - FPC2101. SC-SC. Length. OM3. OM1/2. 0.5M.
http://mcldatasolutions.co.uk/media/datasheets/DS_Fibre_Patch_Cable_Price_Book.pdf

OEM-Part-Numbers

HPM728-00 SC -10M 900-36N. Equivalent part number ... HPM728-00 SC -15M AFK3-XXN. Equivalent part ... HPM728-00 SC -30M 900-XXN. Equivalent part ...
http://www.timbercon.com/oem-part-numbers/%3Fstart%3D1900

Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 125 SC SC 10M 33 ft (N356-10M ...

Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 33ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each ...
https://www.tripplite.com/singlemode-fiber-patch-cable-8.3-125-sc-sc-10m-33-ft~N35610M

OpenNet SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 9 ...

Buy OpenNet SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 9/125 3mm Fiber Cable (1m/2m/3m/5m/10m/15m/20m/25m/30m/40m/50m)
https://shopee.sg/OpenNet-SC-APC-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cord-Simplex-9-125-3mm-(1m-to-50m)-i.92003735.1874146034

Fiber Optic Sc Online Shopping | Fiber Optic Cable Sc for Sale

Online shopping a variety of best fiber optic sc at DHgate.com. ... UPC SM Simplex Patch Cord 2.0mm patch cable jumper sc pc 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 30m.
https://www.dhgate.com/online-shopping/fiber-optic-sc-online.html

NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails – OFNR and LSZH

NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords include duplex LC, SC, and. ST connectors on ... SC, and ST on one end, and open (un-terminated) on the ... 1-10m, 15m, 20m.
http://www.panduit.com/heiler/DataSheets/D-NKDS51--WW-ENG-NKFbrOptPatchCrds-W.pdf

LC-SC OM3 Multimode | Fibre Optic Patch Cables

Australia's Leading Supplier of LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cables & patch leads. Buy online & save from retail price. In Stock ready to ship. Fast & free  ...
https://www.4cabling.com.au/fibre-products/multimode-fibre-patch-leads-om3/lc-sc-multimode-om3.html

Tacklife SC L01 Classic cross line Laser with a 10m Range, Tilt ...

Measuring range: 15m (interior), Line Accuracy: ±4.5 mm/15m; Operating Range: 10m15m (30m with receiver); Self-Levelling Range: ±4°C; Water and Dust ...
https://www.amazon.co.uk/Tacklife-Classic-function-self-levelling-Protected/dp/B06WGS9KZB

Commetns kashoureli.cf :